Le partite di oggi: serie Bwin e Bundesliga
Italia - Serie B
20:45 AS Varese 1910 Pescara Calcio
Coppa Sud americana
00:00 Newell's Old Boys Estudiantes de La Plata 1 : 0
02:45 Defensor Sporting Sport Huancayo 9 : 0
02:45 Independiente Santa Fe Caracas FC 2 : 1
Inghilterra - Championship
20:45 Doncaster Rovers Leeds United
Inghilterra - Divisione 3
20:45 Accrington Stanley Lincoln City
Inghilterra - Conference
20:45 Luton Town AFC Wimbledon
Spagna - Seconda divisione
Germania - Bundesliga
20:30 Eintracht Friburgo
Germania - Bundesliga 2
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin Hertha Berlino
18:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Francoforte
18:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen Energie Cottbus
Germania - 3.Liga
19:00 Bayern Monaco Amateure 1. FC Saarbrücken
19:00 Werder Brema II SpVgg Unterhaching
Francia - Lega 2
20:00 AC Ajaccio Vannes OC
20:00 Boulogne Cote D'Opale Stade Lavallois MFC
20:00 Clermont Foot Olympique Nimes
20:00 Dijon Fco Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 ES Troyes AC
20:00 LB Chateauroux FC Metz
20:00 Tours FC AC Le Havre
Argentina - Nazionale B
02:05 San Martin de San Juan Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 0 : 1
Brasile - Campionato Serie A
02:00 Sao Paulo SP Internacional RS 1 : 3
02:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Avai SC 1 : 1
Australia - NLS
12:00 Newcastle United Jets Perth Glory FCAustria - Coppa
18:30 FC Dornbirn 1913 SV Mattersburg
19:00 FC Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs SV Josko Fenster Ried
19:00 FC Kufstein SV Scholz Grödig
19:00 KSV Superfund Kapfenberg FC Pax Gratkorn
19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr Rz Pellets Wac-St Andrä
19:00 SV Seekirchen TSV Sparkasse Hartberg
19:30 1. SC Opel Ebner Sollenau LASK Linz
Belgio - Jupiler Lega
20:30 Yellow Red KV Mechelen Standard Liegi
Belgio - Tweede Klasse
20:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage K Rupel Boom FC
20:30 KV Oostende Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Cile - Prima Divisione
18:00 Palestino Santiago Wanderers
18:00 Union San Felipe Cobreloa
19:00 Cobresal Huachipato
21:30 Union Espanola Santiago Morning
Croazia - 1.HNL
16:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac HNK Sibenik
18:00 Inter Zapresic NK Osijek
18:00 NK Varazdin HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Repubblica Ceca - Lega Gambrinus
18:15 FK Jablonec FC Viktoria Plzen
Repubblica Ceca - Prima Divisione
16:30 Dukla Praga FC Hlucin
Finlandia - Ykkonen
17:30 OPS-jp Klubi 04
Germania (A) - Regionalliga Nord
19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin ZFC Meuselwitz
19:30 SV Wilhelmshaven FC Oberneuland
Germania (A) - Regionalliga Sud
19:00 FC Memmingen Hessen Kassel
19:00 SC Pfullendorf SC Friburgo II
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers TSV 1860 Monaco (A)
19:30 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Olanda - Casino Eredivisie
20:45 De Graafschap SC Heerenveen
Olanda - Jupiler League
18:45 RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden BV Veendam
20:00 FC Eindhoven Almere City FC
20:00 FC Emmen Helmond Sport
20:00 FC Volendam Agovv Apeldoorn
20:00 FC Zwolle SC Telstar
20:00 MVV Maastricht Fortuna Sittard
20:00 RBC Roosendaal GO Ahead Eagles
Ungheria - NBI 17:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Paksi SE
19:00 Zalaegerszeg TE Videoton FC
Irlanda - FAI Carlsberg Cup
20:45 BOHEMIANS DUBLINO Bray Wanderers
21:00 Shamrock Rovers Galway United
Polonia - Lega 1
20:00 Lechia Gdansk Cracovia Krakow
20:00 Wisla Cracovia Korona Kielce
Polonia - I Liga
19:00 Gornik Leczna Pogon Szczecin
19:00 Gornik Polkowice LKS Nieciecza
Portogallo - Liga Zon Sagres
21:15 SC Olhanense Portimonense SC
Romania - Serie A
17:45 Victoria Branesti CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
19:30 FC Universitatea Craiova Rapid Bucuresti
Slovacchia - Corgon Lega
17:00 FK Senica FC Nitra
Svezia - Superettan
18:30 IFK Norrköping Landskrona BOIS
Turchia - Superlega
19:00 Trabzonspor Manisaspor
Ucraina - Premier League
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Donetsk
18:00 Volyn Lutsk Illichivec Mariupol
Stati Uniti - Major League Soccer
03:00 FC Dallas New York Red Bulls 2 : 2
Stati Uniti - Seconda Divisione
01:30 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies Austin Aztex 1 : 1
Galles - Premier League
20:30 Airbus UK Broughton The New Saints FC
20:30 Bala Town Prestatyn Town FC
20:30 Carmarthen Town AFC Haverfordwest County
Malta - Premier Division
19:30 Hibernians FC Valletta FC
Singapore - S-Lega
13:30 Etoile FC Balestier Khalsa FC
Sud Africa - Premier League
19:30 Ajax Cape Town Platinium Stars20:00 Maritzburg United Golden Arrows